Teilnehmer 16. Windmesse Symposium 29.5.2018
Auf "Firma" klicken, um nach Firma zu sortieren
Name | Firma | |
---|---|---|
Andreas Arnheim | Hamburg Messe und Congress GmbH | |
Alexander Backs | Best Blades GmbH | |
Jens Becker | R+V Allgemeine Versicherung AG | |
Alexander Bier | James Walker Deutschland GmbH | |
Michael Brausse | Von Roll Deutschland GmbH | |
Mirko Breitholz | Moog GmbH | |
Philipp Brosche | Fraunhofer-Institut IEE für Energiewirtschaft und Energiesystemtechnik | |
Björn Bülter | PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. KG | |
Hendrik Böschen | Deutsche Windtechnik AG | |
Prof. Dr.-Ing. Frank Dahlhaus | Gicon GmbH / TU Bergakademie Freiberg | |
Michael Dahm | TÜV NORD EnSys GmbH & Co. KG | |
Florian Dethloff | GETproject GmbH & Co. KG | |
Werner Diwald | Deutscher Wasserstoff- und Brennstoffzellen-Verband | |
Olaf Dostalek | WKA Blade Service GmbH | |
Chrysanth Duda | ABO Wind AG | |
Dr.-Ing. Carsten Ebert | Wölfel Engineering GmbH + Co. KG | |
Stefan Ehlers | GE Renewable Energy | |
Bernhard Eichler | SEMIKRON Elektronik GmbH & Co. KG | |
Mathias Eik | Stadtwerke Winsen (Luhe) GmbH | |
Rainer Ellinghaus | AXA Versicherung AG | |
Marco Engelke | HWW PERSONAL GmbH | |
Dieter Finke | SBA-TrafoTech GmbH | |
Matthias Finke | LEINE LINDE SYSTEMS GmbH | |
Christoph Franke | GDD-IT GmbH | |
Detlef Freckhaus | Moog Unna GmbH | |
Andreas Frochte | LEINE LINDE SYSTEMS GmbH | |
Peter Kurt Fromme-Knoch | Aero Enterprise GmbH | |
Urs Giger | GGS GmbH | |
Roland Grundmann | ABO Wind AG | |
Maik Haas | Nordex SE | |
Benjamin Hanke | e-wyn GmbH | |
Matthias Hemsing | innogy SE | |
Ralf Hendricks | Siemens Wind Power GmbH & Co. KG | |
Robin Hoffmann | Alpiq Deutschland | |
Marc Hoffmann | Siemens Wind Power GmbH & Co. KG | |
Anja Holinsky | Hamburg Messe und Congress GmbH | |
Manuela Huber | Encavis Asset Management AG | |
Felix Häusler | Encavis Asset Management AG | |
Thomas Höcht | DEHN + SÖHNE GmbH + Co. KG. | |
Peter Höhns | psX Technology GmbH | |
Werner Höner | windtest grevenbroich gmbh | |
Robert Hörmann | Aero Enterprise GmbH | |
Swen Jacob | Baumüller Nürnberg GmbH | |
Thomas Jensen | Senvion Deutschland GmbH | |
Kai Jäger | Fassmer Industrial Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Agnieszka Kadzewicz | DNV GL | |
Michael Kalkum | Vaisala GmbH | |
Timo Klaas | Wölfel Engineering GmbH + Co. KG | |
Tobias Klanck | Nord-Lock GmbH | |
Frank Knittler | Schunk Kohlenstofftechnik GmbH | |
Timo Konieczny | PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. KG | |
Benedikt Kormaier | Energie AG | |
Dr. Thomas Korzeniewski | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | |
Matthias Krebs | Siemens Wind Power GmbH & Co. KG | |
Mirco Krüger | Balluff GmbH | |
Luis Kuon | Vattenfall Energy Trading GmbH | |
Mirka Kühn | P.E. Concepts GmbH | |
Arnd Laber | Triflex GmbH & Co. KG | |
Marc Liebert | Weidmüller GmbH & Co. KG | |
Joachim Martin | TÜV NORD EnSys GmbH & Co. KG | |
Dr. Axel Metz | VDE Renewables GmbH | |
Tim Meyerjürgens | TenneT TSO GmbH | |
Torsten Muuss | ABS Group Ltd | |
N. N. | BVA Bielefelder Verlagsanstalt GmbH & CO. KG | |
Markus Nass | ABO Wind AG | |
Vincent Nölting | Nölting GmbH | |
Ulrich Oltmann | Energiequelle GmbH | |
Reinhard Osenberg | Draka Cable Wuppertal GmbH | |
Sergej Pahl | Prysmian Group | |
Thomas Pollithy | BDEW Bundesverband der Energie- und Wasserwirtschaft e.V. | |
Oliver Pukall | PHOENIX CONTACT GmbH & Co. KG | |
Katrin Radtke | smart dolphin GmbH | |
Andreas Reich | Hilma-Römheld GmbH | |
Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Reimers | August Kuhfuss Nachf. Ohlendorf GmbH | |
Helmut Reinke | SSB Wind Systems GmbH & Co. KG | |
Jan Reise | F. Reyher Nchfg. GmbH & Co. KG | |
Frank Riewe | Deutsche Kreditbank AG | |
Axel Ringhandt | Bachmann Monitoring GmbH | |
Norbert Römer | BWE RV Hamburg | |
Mike Oliver Sabionski | Jäger Gummi und Kunststoff GmbH | |
Daniela Sammet | KREMPEL GmbH | |
Stefan Schell | Hailo Wind Systems GmbH & Co. KG | |
Stefan Schindler | Vensys Energy AG | |
Mathias Schmidt | Senvion Deutschland GmbH | |
Ulrich Schröder | AHC Oberflächentechnik GmbH | |
Dipl.-Ing. Ralf Schulze | Phoenix PHD GmbH | |
Jörg Schwabenhausen | smart dolphin GmbH | |
Magdalena Schäffer | Nordex SE | |
Philipp Schöpfle | Siemens AG | |
Annette Senger | smart dolphin GmbH | |
Michael Smolong | HYDAC International GmbH | |
Jörg Spitzner | Best Blades GmbH | |
Achim Struve | Hochschule Flensburg | |
Torsten Trute | REWITEC GmbH | |
Martin Tschierschke | Windmesse.de | |
Peter Vikoler | Energie AG | |
Thomas von der Heide | Terrawatt Planungsgesellschaft mbH | |
Martin Wakaliuk | KREMPEL GmbH | |
Johannes Weg | Hailo Wind Systems GmbH & Co. KG | |
Henning Wegner | energy consult GmbH | |
Bernd Weidmann | wind-turbine.com GmbH | |
Katja Weißbach | Spreewind GmbH | |
Karsten Wellnitz | HWW PERSONAL GmbH | |
Christian Wilfling | eologix sensor technology GmbH | |
Jan-Thorben Willenbrink | Olympus Deutschland GmbH | |
Klaus Övermöhle | Övermöhle Consult & Marketing GmbH | |
Dr. Burcu Özdirik | Siemens AG |